Terminarz


I liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz (roczniki 2004-2005)

KOLEJKA 1
Widzew Łódź 1:0 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
Zjednoczeni Stryków 0:2 AKS SMS Łódź
Widok Skierniewice 7:2 MGKS Drzewica
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń 0:1 ŁKS Łódź
KOLEJKA 2
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 0:2 Widok Skierniewice
Zjednoczeni Stryków 3:0 WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
ŁKS Łódź 4:1 Widzew Łódź
AKS SMS Łódź 11:0 MGKS Drzewica
KOLEJKA 3
Widok Skierniewice 3:1 ŁKS Łódź
MGKS Drzewica 0:8 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń 0:1 AKS SMS Łódź
Widzew Łódź 4:0 Zjednoczeni Stryków
KOLEJKA 4
Zjednoczeni Stryków 3:4 Widok Skierniewice
ŁKS Łódź 9:0 MGKS Drzewica
AKS SMS Łódź 0:1 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń 0:4 Widzew Łódź
KOLEJKA 5
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 1:2 ŁKS Łódź
MGKS Drzewica 0:4 Zjednoczeni Stryków
Widok Skierniewice 3:1 WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
Widzew Łódź 1:1 AKS SMS Łódź
KOLEJKA 6
AKS SMS Łódź 3:1 ŁKS Łódź
Zjednoczeni Stryków 2:0 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń 7:0 MGKS Drzewica
Widzew Łódź 3:2 Widok Skierniewice
KOLEJKA 7
Widok Skierniewice 0:2 AKS SMS Łódź
MGKS Drzewica 0:12 Widzew Łódź
ŁKS Łódź 5:0 Zjednoczeni Stryków
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 4:0 WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
KOLEJKA 8
MGKS Drzewica 0:4 Widok Skierniewice
ŁKS Łódź 1:0 WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
AKS SMS Łódź 3:0 Zjednoczeni Stryków
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 2:4 Widzew Łódź
KOLEJKA 9
Widok Skierniewice 1:0 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
MGKS Drzewica 0:7 AKS SMS Łódź
Widzew Łódź 2:0 ŁKS Łódź
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń 3:0 Zjednoczeni Stryków
KOLEJKA 10
Zjednoczeni Stryków 0:8 Widzew Łódź
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 9:0 MGKS Drzewica
AKS SMS Łódź 9:0 WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
ŁKS Łódź 5:0 Widok Skierniewice
KOLEJKA 11
Widok Skierniewice 3:0 Zjednoczeni Stryków
Widzew Łódź 6:1 WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 3:1 AKS SMS Łódź
MGKS Drzewica 0:2 ŁKS Łódź
KOLEJKA 12
Zjednoczeni Stryków 6:2 MGKS Drzewica
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń 0:3 Widok Skierniewice
ŁKS Łódź 1:1 Pogoń Zduńska Wola
AKS SMS Łódź 1:2 Widzew Łódź
KOLEJKA 13
Widok Skierniewice 0:1 Widzew Łódź
MGKS Drzewica 1:1 WKS Siatkarz Wieluń
Pogoń Zduńska Wola 6:1 Zjednoczeni Stryków
ŁKS Łódź 1:1 AKS SMS Łódź
KOLEJKA 14
Zjednoczeni Stryków -:- ŁKS Łódź
Widzew Łódź -:- MGKS Drzewica
WKS Siatkarz Wieluń -:- Pogoń Zduńska Wola
AKS SMS Łódź -:- Widok Skierniewice