Terminarz


sobota, 03.09.2016
1 11:00 LKS Radzice KP RKS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 4 7
1 13:00 RKS Rzeczyca MGKS Drzewica 6 2
niedziela, 04.09.2016
1 11:00 KS Kasztelan Żarnów MUKS Stal Niewiadów 4 1
1 15:30 LKS Olimpia Wola Załężna LKS Mniszków 2 0
sobota, 10.09.2016
2 11:00 MUKS Stal Niewiadów RKS Rzeczyca 1 2
2 11:00 KP RKS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Mazowiecki LKS Olimpia Wola Załężna 1 3
niedziela, 11.09.2016
2 11:00 LKS Mniszków KS Kasztelan Żarnów 0 6
poniedziałek, 12.09.2016
2 17:15 LKS Ceramika Opoczno MGKS Drzewica 4 0
sobota, 17.09.2016
3 11:00 LKS Radzice LKS Ceramika Opoczno 0 8
3 11:00 KS Kasztelan Żarnów KP RKS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3 0
niedziela, 18.09.2016
3 11:00 MGKS Drzewica MUKS Stal Niewiadów 1 1
3 13:00 RKS Rzeczyca LKS Mniszków 1 0
sobota, 24.09.2016
4 11:00 LKS Mniszków MGKS Drzewica 3 4
4 11:00 LKS Radzice LKS Olimpia Wola Załężna 0 3
4 11:00 KP RKS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Mazowiecki RKS Rzeczyca 2 5
niedziela, 25.09.2016
4 16:30 LKS Ceramika Opoczno MUKS Stal Niewiadów 1 2
sobota, 01.10.2016
5 11:00 MGKS Drzewica KP RKS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 4 2
5 11:00 MUKS Stal Niewiadów LKS Mniszków 4 0
niedziela, 02.10.2016
5 11:00 KS Kasztelan Żarnów LKS Radzice 3 0
5 15:30 LKS Olimpia Wola Załężna LKS Ceramika Opoczno 1 4
sobota, 08.10.2016
6 10:00 LKS Ceramika Opoczno LKS Mniszków 4 1
6 11:00 LKS Radzice RKS Rzeczyca 2 1
6 11:00 KP RKS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Mazowiecki MUKS Stal Niewiadów 0 4
niedziela, 09.10.2016
6 15:30 LKS Olimpia Wola Załężna KS Kasztelan Żarnów 1 2
sobota, 15.10.2016
7 11:00 LKS Mniszków KP RKS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 5
7 11:00 KS Kasztelan Żarnów LKS Ceramika Opoczno 4 3
niedziela, 16.10.2016
7 11:00 MGKS Drzewica LKS Radzice 4 1
7 13:00 RKS Rzeczyca LKS Olimpia Wola Załężna 6 0
sobota, 22.10.2016
8 11:00 LKS Ceramika Opoczno KP RKS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 3 1
8 11:00 LKS Radzice MUKS Stal Niewiadów 2 1
8 11:00 LKS Olimpia Wola Załężna MGKS Drzewica 2 3
niedziela, 23.10.2016
8 11:00 KS Kasztelan Żarnów RKS Rzeczyca 1 0
sobota, 29.10.2016
9 11:00 MGKS Drzewica KS Kasztelan Żarnów 4 1
9 11:00 LKS Mniszków LKS Radzice 2 3
9 11:00 MUKS Stal Niewiadów LKS Olimpia Wola Załężna 5 1
9 12:00 RKS Rzeczyca LKS Ceramika Opoczno 0 0
sobota, 01.04.2017
10 11:00 MGKS Drzewica RKS Rzeczyca 5 1
10 11:00 LKS Mniszków LKS Olimpia Wola Załężna 1 1
10 11:00 MUKS Stal Niewiadów KS Kasztelan Żarnów 1 0
10 11:00 KP RKS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Mazowiecki LKS Radzice 4 2
sobota, 08.04.2017
11 11:00 MGKS Drzewica LKS Ceramika Opoczno 1 1
niedziela, 09.04.2017
11 12:00 RKS Rzeczyca MUKS Stal Niewiadów 0 1
11 16:00 LKS Olimpia Wola Załężna KP RKS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Mazowiecki 1 6
11 16:00 KS Kasztelan Żarnów LKS Mniszków 5 1
czwartek, 13.04.2017
12 12:00 LKS Ceramika Opoczno LKS Radzice 1 0
sobota, 22.04.2017
12 11:00 LKS Mniszków RKS Rzeczyca 4 1
12 11:00 MUKS Stal Niewiadów MGKS Drzewica 0 3
niedziela, 23.04.2017
12 17:00 KP RKS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Mazowiecki KS Kasztelan Żarnów 0 1
sobota, 29.04.2017
13 11:00 MGKS Drzewica LKS Mniszków 7 0
niedziela, 30.04.2017
13 11:00 MUKS Stal Niewiadów LKS Ceramika Opoczno 0 2
13 11:00 RKS Rzeczyca KP RKS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Mazowiecki  2  2
piątek, 05.05.2017
14 17:00 LKS Ceramika Opoczno LKS Olimpia Wola Załężna  2 0
sobota, 06.05.2017
14 11:00 LKS Mniszków MUKS Stal Niewiadów  3  0
14 11:00 LKS Radzice KS Kasztelan Żarnów  0  3
14 11:00 KP RKS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Mazowiecki MGKS Drzewica  1  1
sobota, 13.05.2017
15 11:00 LKS Mniszków LKS Ceramika Opoczno  1  2
15 13:00 MUKS Stal Niewiadów KP RKS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Mazowiecki  1  1
niedziela, 14.05.2017
15 14:00 RKS Rzeczyca LKS Radzice  3  0
15 16:00 KS Kasztelan Żarnów LKS Olimpia Wola Załężna  6  0
sobota, 20.05.2017
16 11:00 LKS Radzice MGKS Drzewica  0 3
16 11:00 KP RKS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Mazowiecki LKS Mniszków  4 0
16 13:00 LKS Ceramika Opoczno KS Kasztelan Żarnów  1 3
niedziela, 21.05.2017
16 16:00 LKS Olimpia Wola Załężna RKS Rzeczyca  0 3
czwartek, 25.05.2017
13 16:30 LKS Olimpia Wola Załężna LKS Radzice  3  2
niedziela, 28.05.2017
17 11:00 MGKS Drzewica LKS Olimpia Wola Załężna  8  0
17 11:00 MUKS Stal Niewiadów LKS Radzice  5 0
17 11:00 RKS Rzeczyca KS Kasztelan Żarnów  2  3
17 11:00 KP RKS Lechia 1923 Tomaszów Mazowiecki LKS Ceramika Opoczno 1 3
niedziela, 04.06.2017
18 11:00 LKS Ceramika Opoczno RKS Rzeczyca 3  0
18 11:00 LKS Radzice LKS Mniszków 3  0
18 11:00 LKS Olimpia Wola Załężna MUKS Stal Niewiadów  2 6
18 11:00 KS Kasztelan Żarnów MGKS Drzewica  6 1